Perry high and middle schools


First Posted: 2/3/2015

A

Grade 8: Wesley Nguyen, Gracie Prine.

Grade 9: Amiah Allen, Iyanna Grant, Emily Prinsen, Jake Steed, Kaylyne Trent.

Grade 10: E’nautica Crockett, Sara Green, Kenaja Hall, Destiny Huffman, Am ondre’ Knuckles, Taylor Miller, Kristy Perry, Na’Tyjia Petaway.

Grade 11: Hannah Blankenship, Kaitlyn Cox, Kimberly Dove.

Grade 12: Heather Bodine, Courtland Fowler, Alana Maynard, Austen Rush, Imani Watson.

A/B:

Grade 7: Shannon Allen, Helen Beerline, Kaylynn Boyed, Olivia Grant, Marquaveus Jackson, Te’aira Matthews, Susan Rex, Quinnteana Rios, Caitlin Shively.

Grade 8: Cole Boroff, Shanda Cowan, Makayla Deal, Logan Hauenstein, Louis Hoersten, Evan McDonnell, Kevin Miller, Sophie Trent, Bradley Walker, Jillella Weingart, Jamal Whiteside, Kyra Wohlgamuth.

Grade 9: Morgan Abry, Sean Bicknell, Kyra Chambers, Adriania Denson, Nicholas Dove, Aesha Hogan, Jacquelynn James, Jaren Law, Malika Martin, Sarah May, Jonathan Porter, Kayla Sibert, Zachary Witten.

Grade 10: Lexus Baker, Kelly Cobb, Cierra Collins, Cassandra DeMoss, Edan Godfrey, Jordan Grades, Kyazia Healey, Mercediez Hittle, Octavia Johnson, Megan Lusk, Alexandrea Marcus, Breeanna McCoy, Amy Sayre, Bethanny Widmaier, Clayton Williams.

Grade 11: Alyssa Cowan, Demetrious Davis, Daniel Dunifon, Brandon Neal, Kaitlyn Parker, Seth Poling, Nakayla Simpson, Alexus Waters.

Grade 12: Lakisha Edmonds, Latrisha Edmonds, Eliza Godfrey, Taliah Kleman, Jacob Lehman, Xavier Monford.

Merit

Grade 7: Alexis Handshoe, Breanna Harner, Semira Healey, Destiney Money, Destiny Pack, Kala Slygh-Michael, Alizae White.

Grade 8: Cayden Bailey, Nyla Cannon, Nylan Cannon, Phanon Davis, Joshua Dyer, Richard Hadding, Michael Harrikissoon, Meaghan Hittle, Kalie Klett, Logan Liles, Madison Mulholland, Nasir Powell-Hall, Aniya Simpson, Thomas Walker.

Grade 9: Kalyce DeBerry, Jessica DeWitt, Ernest Hadding, Jessica Haver, Lane Jacks, Dillan Maxwell, Briana McClurg, Kathrine Miller, Joseph Money, Dakota Moore, Chasity Nutt, Lucas Phillips, Aaron Rush, Nihja Sanders-Smith, Jonathan Sawyer, Dakota Scarberry, David Skipworth, Aliyah Smith, Taryn Williamson.

Grade 10: Nicholas Adams, Michala Anderson, Michale Anderson, Brandon Bender, Cody Casady, Kylyn Collins, Joseph Freels, Logan Jacks, Jakoby Lane-Harvey, Orion Monford, Jasmine Petaway, Dalton Roberts, Alanna Sanks, Wanya Smith, Trista Snider, Alivia Turman.

Grade 11: Dominiqua Davis, Abigail Gonzales, Cheyanne Sibert, Amore’ Walton.

Grade 12: Jayden Allen, Kiyla Collins, Chad Henson, Brian Hinds, Russell King, Xavier Muniz, Kaylee Petaway, Jared Poling.

Post navigation