Friday, July 11, 2014





2011 graduation dates


August 25. 2013 2:15AM
Story Tools
PrintPrint | E-MailEMail | SaveSave | Hear Generate QR Code QR
Send to Kindle


May 20Columbus Grove High School, 7:30 p.m., gymnasium.Fort Jennings High School, 8 p.m., gymnasium.Marimor School, 7 p.m., gymnasium.Miller City High School, 7 p.m., J. Harry Leopold Gymnasium.Upper Scioto Valley High School, 7 p.m., at the school.May 21Liberty Christian School, 7 p.m., at the school.May 22Fort Recovery High School, 2 p.m., Fort Site Field House.Jackson Center High School, 1 p.m., athletic complex.Leipsic High School, 2 p.m., gymnasium.Lima Christian Academy, 8 p.m., auditorium of Calvary Bible Church.Marion Local High School, 1 p.m., gymnasium.Ottoville High School, 1 p.m., gymnasium.Parkway High School, 1:30 p.m., gymnasium.May 27Bible Believers Christian School, 7 p.m., gymnasium.Delphos Jefferson High School, 8 p.m., middle school auditorium.Lima Christian Academy, 8 p.m., auditorium of Calvary Bible Church.Perry High School, 7 p.m., gymnasium.Ridgemont High School, 7 p.m., gymnasium.May 28Bluffton High School, 7 p.m. gymnasium.Bath High School, 10 a.m., stadium.Celina High School, 10:30 a.m., football field.Kenton High School, 7:30 p.m., Robinson Field.May 29Ada High School, 2 p.m. gymnasium.Botkins High School, 2 p.m., gymnasium.Coldwater High School, 1:30 p.m., gymnasium.Continental High School, 2:30 p.m., gymnasium.Cory-Rawson High School, 2 p.m., gymnasium.Delphos St. Johnís High School, 3 p.m., Robert Arnzen Gymnasium.Indian Lake High School, 2 p.m., gymnasium.Kalida High School, 2 p.m., gymnasium.Lima Central Catholic High School, 2 p.m., Monsignor Edward C. Herr Athletic Center & Gymnasium.Lincolnview High School, 2 p.m., gymnasium.Minster High School, 2:30 p.m., Minster Middle School.New Bremen High School, 2:30 p.m., gymnasium.New Knoxville High School, 2 p.m., gymnasium.Ottawa-Glandorf High School, 2 p.m., Robert J. Hermiller GymnasiumPandora-Gilboa High School, 2 p.m., gymnasium.Spencerville High School, 2 p.m., gymnasium.St. Henry High School, 2 p.m., middle school gymnasium.Van Buren High School, 2 p.m., gymnasium.Waynesfield-Goshen High School, 2 p.m., gymnasium.June 3West Central Learning Academy, 7 p.m., Encore Theater.June 4Temple Christian High School, 7 p.m., auditorium.Wapakoneta High School, 10:30 a.m., gymnasium.June 5Allen East High School, 2 p.m., gymnasium.Elida High School, 1 p.m., Elida Fieldhouse.Lima Senior High School, 4 p.m., Lima Stadium.Riverdale High School, 2 p.m., gymnasium.Shawnee High School, 2 p.m., Veterans Memorial Civic & Convention Center.St. Marys Memorial High School, 2 p.m., gymnasium.Van Wert High School, 2 p.m., gymnasium.June 11Crestview High School, 6 p.m., gymnasium.





Comments
comments powered by Disqus
Poll


Social Media/RSS
LimaOhio.com on Facebook
LimaOhio.com on Twitter
LimaOhio.com on Youtube
LimaOhio.com on Google+
LimaOhio.com on Pinterest
LimaOhio.com RSS Feeds





Civitas Media
COPYRIGHT 2013 CIVITAS MEDIA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.