Quantcast


Last updated: August 24. 2013 8:17PM - 518 Views

Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:

Friday, May 17



Fort Jennings High School, 8 p.m., high school gym.



Marimor School, 7 p.m., at the school.



Miller City High School, 7 p.m. J. Harry Leopold Gymnasium.



Saturday, May 18



Pandora-Gilboa High School, 10:30 a.m., school gym.



Sunday, May 19



Fort Recovery High School, 2 p.m., Fort Site Field House.



Jackson Center High School, 1 p.m., athletic complex.



Leipsic High School, 2 p.m., high school gym.



Marion Local High School, 1 p.m., high school gym.



Ottoville High School, 1 p.m. high school gym.



Friday, May 24



Bible Believers Christian School, 7 p.m., school gym.



Columbus Grove High School, 7:30 p.m. high school gym.



Perry High School, 7 p.m., west wing gym.



Temple Christian High School, 7 p.m., Lima Baptist Temple Auditorium.



Saturday, May 25



Bath High School, 10 a.m., stadium.



Bluffton High School, 7 p.m., high school.



Celina High School, 10:30 a.m., football field.



Sunday, May 26



Botkins High School, 2 p.m., high school gym.



Continental High School, 2:30 p.m., high school gym.



Cory-Rawson High School, 2 p.m, high school gym.



Delphos St. Johnís High School, 3 p.m. Robert Arnzen Gymnasium.



Elida High School, 1 p.m., Elida Fieldhouse.



Indian Lake High School, 2 p.m., high school gym.



Kalida High School, 2 p.m., high school gym.



Lima Central Catholic High School, 2 p.m., Monsignor Edward C. Herr Athletic Center & Gymnasium



Minster High School, 1 p.m., Minster Elementary School.



New Bremen, 2:30 p.m., high school gym.



New Knoxville, 2 p.m., school gymnasium.



Ottawa-Glandorf, 2 p.m., Robert J. Hermiller Gymnasium.



Spencerville High School, 2 p.m., Competition Gymnasium.



St. Henry High School, 1:30 p.m., middle school gym.



St. Marys Memorial High School, 2 p.m., high school gym.



Van Buren High School, 2 p.m., high school gym.



Waynesfield-Goshen High School, 2 p.m., high school gym.



Friday, May 31



Saturday, June 1



Allen East High School, 11 a.m., high school gym.



Delphos Jefferson High School, 9 a.m., middle school auditorium.



Wapakoneta High School, 10:30 a.m., high school.



West Central Learning Academy, 7 p.m., Encore Theater.



Sunday, June 2



Hardin Northern High School, 2 p.m., auditorium



Lima Senior High School, 4 p.m., stadium.



Riverdale High School, 2 p.m., school gym.



Shawnee High School, 2 p.m., Veterans Memorial Civic & Convention Center.



Friday, June 7



Saturday, June 8



Crestview High School, 6 p.m., high school gym.



Sunday, June 9



Van Wert High School, 2 p.m., high school gym.



Comments
comments powered by Disqus



Featured Businesses


Poll



Info Minute



Gas Prices

Lima Gas Prices provided by GasBuddy.com