Columbus Grove High School


A

Grade 7: Logan Bryan, Sage Clement, Brynn Fortman, Ellie Keehn, Gwen Langhals, Jaelyn Mangas, Jaylen Sautter, Hanna Schroeder.

Grade 8: Tayden Pingle, Jacksen Schroeder, Reed Schumacher, Madison Thompson, Madison Zimmerly.

Grade 9: Derek Birkemeier, Dylan Birkemeier, Sara Dipnarine, Erin Downing, Zeke Halker, Maggie Hoorman, Ezra Jones, Emily McCauley, Cheyanne Mershman, Blake Reynolds, Alayna Ricker, Katie Schroeder, Emily Schumacher, Zoe Stechschulte, Cody Tabler, Lauryn Wischmeyer.

Grade 10: Jared Basinger, Jacob Bish, Anna Choi, Rebecca Choi, Tristen Gillette, Cassie Heilman, Paige Langhals, Rob Langhals, Will Nusbaum, Breece Pingle, Emily Ridinger.

Grade 11: Peyton Brubaker, Caleb Langhals, Dylan Mason, Grace Morman, Madison Nicklaus, Jacob Oglesbee, Amelia Page, Kyle Schroeder, Autumn Thompson, Madison Wiseman.

Grade 12: Allison Choi, Kylie Coffey, Taylor Ellerbrock, Enoch Jones, Madison Langhals, Kylie Muter, Madison Nusbaum, Alexis Price, Kaitlyn Price, Victoria Warnecke.

B

Grade 7: Megan Bogart, Dillon Bryan, Madison Clymer, Jaden Daniels, Carys Donaldson, Kalyn Garmatter, Noah Goecke, Dylan Halker, Shep Halker, Brock Hoffman, Hadassah Jones, Tadd Koch, Trenton Koch, Levi Maag, Ainsley McCluer, Hannah Nunn, Emma Phillips-Bils, Haylie Ream, Brenton Renner, Isaac Ricker, Hunter Rode, Andrew Schafer, Landen Schroeder, Taylor Schroeder, Hannah Shaffer, Katelynn Short, Ashanti Williams, Ethan Williams, Kirsten Williams.

Grade 8: Faith Anderson, Christian Auchmuty, Brayden Bellman, Kyran Bergdall, Emma Brown, Carson Closson, Adriana Deluna, Landyn Dotson, Kennedy Gander, Camryn Gratz, Morgan Grohoske, Carver Halker, Koryn Halker, Hannah Hopkins, Matthew Johnson, Luke Kaufman, Joseph Kohli, Melana Lohmann, Robert Lyons, Adam Maenle, Cade Mason, Landon Myers, Lucas Otto, Kiara Patrick, Cheyenne Prater, Ethan Reed, Cody Ricker, Savanah Ridenour, Lydia Salisbury, Shay Schroeder, Kamryn Utendorf, Alexis Wymer.

Grade 9: Jonathon Banal, Haylie Basinger, Lauren Benroth, Daniel Bils, Tayt Birnesser, Meghan Blankemeyer, Tanner Blankemeyer, Bowan Brubaker, Gabe Clement, Reagan Clymer, Morgan Deffenbaugh, Lyric Dickey, Joseph Edelbrock, Kennedy Flores, Adeleigh Halker, Ethan Halker, Gabe Hardeman, Joseph Hart, Blaine Hoffman, Trinity Kopenhaver, Connor Laytart, Stephanie Messer, Valerie Morman, Benjamin Myerholtz, Elisa Price, Makena Sager, Grace Selhorst, Kylie Shafer, Kennedy Smith.

Grade 10: Lylah Aguirre, Duece Alt, Molly Baumgartner, Rachel Boggs, Cassidy Brinkman, Kiara Daniels, Leah Dawson, Madisyn Ditto, Makena Doseck, Delaney Dotson, Nathan Dunbar, Alyssa Ellerbrock, Abigail Gladwell, Emalia Griffith, Morgan Halker, Payton Halker, Kaitlyn Herman, Seth Kohli, Angela Lugibill, Nathan Maenle, Brandon Morman, Michael Morman, Ivy Parker, Daniel Pitney, Autumn Renner, Joseph Roman, Addison Schafer, Kara Schmidt, Evan Schroeder, Abigail Shafer, Tanner Smith, Mekennah Thompson, Zachary Warnecke, Emily Watt, Emma Wenzinger, Sydney Witteborg.

Grade 11: Adam Bogart, Grace Cassidy, Hailey Coleman, Olivia Delarosa, Lauren Diehl, Grayson Flores, Jenna Hardeman, Brady Hauenstein, Bryce King, Abigail Laing, Emeline Louth, Evan Messer, Elizabeth Morman, Garrett Nemire, Haley Radabaugh, Tanner Rode, Dane Schroeder, Renee Schroeder, Riley Schumacher, Dane Selby, Logan Snyder, Joy Stechschulte, Elizabeth Stringfield, Rylee Sybert, Amy Vorst, Nickolas Woods.

Grade 12: Dakota Alt, Jared Arnold, Paige Bellman, Lauren Birkemeier, Emily Blankemeyer, Mariah Calvelage, Geddy Davis, Steven Downing, Evan Dunbar, Dylan Fruchey, Owen Fuerst, Klarissa Garmatter, Conner Graham, Hannah Grigsby, Kristine Johnson, Megan Kissell, Carlee McCluer, Kayla Reynolds, Austin Rode, Hannah Roof, Alycea Ruhlen, Teyah Sautter, Lauren Schroeder, Madison Shaffer, Clayton Sharrits, Rayne Sharrits, Brooke Silver, Marissa Smith, Wyatt Sybert, Zachary Watkins.

RECOMMENDED FOR YOU