Last updated: June 06. 2014 9:32AM - 244 Views
By Staff Reports TLNinfo@civitasmedia.com



Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:

ST. MARYS — The following students made the honor roll at Memorial High School for the third trimester of the 2013-14 school year:


HIGHEST HONORS


Grade 9: Amanda Alexander, William Bayham, Caleigh Christman, Jaiden Deubler, Allison Ernst, Nathan Good, Madison Jaros, Derek Jay, Makayla Koch, Evan Martin, Jenna Norton, Jonathon Peterson, Quincy Rable, Bailey Rust, Claire Schloemer, Austin Smith, Eric Spicer, Regan Tischler, Seth Vorhees, Kelly Wilker, Rebecca Wilson, Rily Wilson.


Grade 10: Erika Angstmann, Victoria Bartlett, Lindi Cisco, Nicholas Dues, Stephanie Evans, Calen Fledderjohann, Macy Fowler, Katie Freewalt, Paige Keysor, Natalie Kuenning, Samantha Leach, Rachel Moeller, Logan Patton, Jenna Perry, Sarah Roby, Josalyn Schamp, Lexi Sell, Randy Slife, Alexa Sutton, Jonathan Vogel, Kayla Vorhees, Shelby Wilder, Nathan Wilker, Rachael Ziegenbusch,


Grade 11: Katelyn Brackney, Colin Burke, Eric Mielke, Olivia Mielke, Alex Now, Rachel Thorsberry, Ben Tuttle, Amy Wicker Josh Young.


Grade 12: Elizabeth Bartlett, Chevelle Boomershine, Jennifer Briggs, Kristen Dammeyer, Samantha Fortman, Tequila Fowler, Allison Franklin, Bailey Gottschalk, Alexis Grothause, Marissa Hile, Weston Hirschfeld, Drew Houser, Erin Kinkley, Lauren Klopfenstein, Luke Lemmerman, Sarrah Miller, Paige Morris, Cheyenne Niekamp, Rachel Smith, Christopher St. Pierre, Courtney Steele, Christine Sullivan, Tarin Tischler, Zachary Wilker, Samantha Wilson.


HIGH HONORS


Grade 9: Bailey Fenwick-Miller, Karissa Frische, Maddie Green, Alison Sandberg, Shania Taylor, Adam Wicker.


Grade 10: Forest Baldwin, Kelly Cisco, Allison Dodson, Michael Eberle, Alyssa Finley, Anabela Godinho, Courtney Helmlinger, Sara Little, Robert Miller, Riley Niekamp, Rochelle Sudman, Mikaela Summers.


Grade 11: Brayden Bubp, Nathan Falk, Shelby Kanorr, Deavan Lauth, Molly Menker, Shane Opasik.


Grade 12: Matthew Alexander, Angie Boley, Amanda Dues, Dirk Fenwick, Mason Gross, Micah Johns, Tyler McMurray, Cearra Russell, Chazz Schmitt, Abby Smith, Abby Wilker, John Yahl.


HONORS


Grade 9: Dominic Brown, Allison Colvin, Hanna Felver, Jacob Grannan, Cassandra Graphenreed, Colin Grothause, Courtney Grothause, Skyler Hensley, Jacob Hollman, Caleb James, Kylie Knapke, Katia Martinez Rodriguez, Thomas Mele, Frank Moots, Hope Yahl, Allison Young.


Grade 10: Hailee Andreoni, Dillon Axe, Avarie Ellis, Morgan Felver, Nate Gross, Boston Hensley, Ben Hertenstein, Jared Joseph, Madyson Settlage, Austin Tester, Caleb Westerfield, Stuart Yahl.


Grade 11: Marie-Luis Enke, Anna Ernst, Madison Ginter, Mark Hickman, Spencer Knous, Rachel Meier, Jazmyn Mines, Nikolaj Olsen, Joseph Poeppelman.


Grade 12: Dakota Braun, Aleisha Hesse, Nathan Huber, Alex Knous, Mason Maze, Chad Meckstroth, Bridget Oen, Justin Pietrzak, Kelsey Rohrbach, Mitch Vogel, Mara Whetstone, Thomas Wirth, Matt Zink.

Comments
comments powered by Disqus


Featured Businesses


Poll



Info Minute